Home

H. P. Chemicals Industries

Select Language   English Czech Finnish Greek Japanese



White Soft Paraffin

Home » Pharmaceutical Chemicals » White Soft Paraffin


White Soft Paraffin

 

The company is counted amidst the prominent White Soft Paraffin Manufacturers and Suppliers, based in Uttar Pradesh (India). The White Soft Paraffin is also known as Petroleum Jelly. The White Soft Paraffin is used in cosmetics and skin care products and also in other industrial applications.


Packaging Available : 170 Kg.


Features

Type Industrial
Material Powder
Use Candle Making
Certification ISO 9001:2008 Certified
Color Snow White
Feature Accurate Composition